Froud leads B&H sweep in the Sussex 20-Mile
Baker was the fastest man on the day in 1hr 56min 22sec to win from Paul Bleach (City of Portsmouth) in 1hr 57min 43sec, and Froud placed third.
Froud won the Sussex title in 2hr 2min 24sec with Brighton & Hove colleagues Shaun Billing and Jeremy Ransom in third and fourth place to secure the team title by fully 35 points from Seaford Striders. Crawley's Mark Parry was second in 2hr 6min 10sec.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdGeorgia McNicol of Winchester won the women's Open in 2hr 16min 18sec. She was overall 38th. In 47th was Zoe Pike of Hercules Wimbledon, whose 2hr 17min 36sec took second place.
Horsham Jogger Lucinda Graves was the women's Sussex champion, 24th home overall, in 2hr 18min 32sec. She was just over a minute ahead of Ann Sinnett of Haywards Heath (26th) and Amanda Hester of Brighton & Hove (40th). Burgess Hill took the team award ahead of Horsham Joggers.
Graves was placed 51st in the overall Open.
Worthing Harriers' best took 17th place in the men's Sussex Championship and 36th in the Open event. He was Grant Patterson with 2hr 15min 33sec in the cold and windy conditions around the four-lap circuit from Goring Gap around Goring and Ferring including the seafront.
With Patterson, James Priest (37th) and John Crosbie (135th) mustered seventh team place for Worthing.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdTruc Young was the first unattached Worthing runner home in the Open race, in 23rd place and clocking 2hr 11min 24sec.
Nearly 660 runners started the race.
Conditions for the nearly 660 runners were cold and cloudy with a strong easterly breeze.
Sussex 20 Mile Championships (April 1)
Ruling on Timing of Road Races (Gun Time & Chip Time)
Pos No Name Team Chiptime Guntime
1 1628 Paul Froud M 40 Brighton & Hove AC 2:02:24 2:02:24
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad2 1391 Mark Parry M 45 Crawley AC 2:06:10 2:06:10
3 1571 Shaun Billing M 41 Brighton & Hove AC 2:07:14 2:07:16
4 1081 Jeremy Ransom M 37 2:08:26 2:08:28
5 1681 Mark Halls M 43 Brighton & Hove AC 2:09:32 2:09:34
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad6 1393 Bob Novis M 54 Brighton Phoenix 2:09:56 2:10:00
7 1517 Kname Okojie M 37 Hercules Wimbledon 2:10:09 2:10:14
8 1077 Stuart Prentice M 31 Haywards Heath Harr 2:10:15 2:10:16
9 1324 Ryan Stewart M 19 Seaford Striders 2:10:19 2:10:20
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad10 1559 Keith Valentine M 53 Horsham Joggers 2:10:33 2:10:34
11 1410 James Pennicott M 24 Chichester Runners 2:12:25 2:12:26
12 1276 Richard Essex M 29 2:13:32 2:13:34
13 1355 Jonathan Grant M 43 2:13:39 2:13:45
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad14 1402 Andrew Field M 58 Brighton Phoenix 2:14:31 2:14:35
15 1460 Tom Glandfield M 33 Seaford Striders 2:15:18 2:15:20
16 1513 Graham Lyall M 51 Haywards Heath Harr 2:15:50 2:15:52
17 1633 Grant Patterson M 43 Worthing Harriers 2:15:51 2:15:54
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad18 1516 David Harris M 23 Goring RR 2:15:37 2:16:29
19 1430 Daniel Vaughan M 35 2:16:28 2:16:31
20 1366 Dave Dunstall M 45 Seaford Striders 2:17:00 2:17:03
21 1561 Robert Cameron-Wood M 39 Hastings Runners 2:17:02 2:17:04
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad22 1279 Neil Walford M 42 Brighton & Hove AC 2:17:53 2:17:56
23 1458 Benjamin Ageros M 31 Horsham Joggers 2:18:00 2:18:10
24 1251 Lucinda Graves F 28 Horsham Joggers 2:18:32 2:18:39
25 1592 Michael Mackay M 44 Wadhurst Runners 2:18:16 2:18:49
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad26 1163 Ann Sinnett F 46 Haywards Heath Harr 2:19:45 2:19:52
27 1061 Paul Loader M 31 Vegan Runners 2:20:01 2:20:02
28 1647 Paul Eccles M 48 Hailsham Harriers 2:20:55 2:20:56
29 1507 Brian Friend M 53 Phoenix AC 2:21:20 2:21:25
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad30 1660 Mark Hill M 43 Burgess Hill Runners 2:21:22 2:21:28
31 1533 Miles Penfold M 39 Horsham Joggers 2:22:52 2:23:01
32 1272 Richard Haynes M 49 Haywards Heath Harr 2:22:56 2:23:06
33 1326 Alan Edwards M 56 Waverley Harriers 2:23:12 2:23:22
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad34 1320 Graeme Fitzjohn M 42 2:23:43 2:24:03
35 1286 David Beattie M 59 Crawley AC 2:24:21 2:24:21
36 1300 David Sandham M 38 Horsham Joggers 2:24:50 2:24:59
37 1440 James Priest M 51 Worthing Harriers 2:25:07 2:25:11
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad38 1455 Colin Harley M 50 Chichester Runners 2:25:21 2:25:26
39 1679 Crispin Scott M 48 Haslemere Border AC 2:25:28 2:25:34
40 1027 Amanda Hester F 45 Brighton & Hove AC 2:27:43 2:27:53
41 1530 Lee Rodwell M 26 2:28:14 2:28:36
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad42 1670 Michael Alldis M 38 2:28:36 2:28:55
43 1593 Simon Bampfylds M 34 Serpentine RC 2:29:00 2:29:15
44 1428 Terence Barnes M 43 Crawley AC 2:31:11 2:31:12
45 1048 John Taylor M 67 Hailsham Harriers 2:31:10 2:31:19
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad46 1658 Tim Moloney M 38 Seaford Striders 2:31:25 2:31:39
47 1184 William Fraser M 54 Hailsham Harriers 2:32:43 2:32:45
48 1321 John Flint M 54 2:32:40 2:32:49
49 1505 Paul Peskett M 40 2:31:49 2:32:50
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad50 1283 Andrew Holley M 29 Fittleworth Flyers 2:32:55 2:32:55
51 1025 Albert Kemp M 60 Wadhurst Runners 2:34:50 2:34:58
52 1594 Gavin Baylis M 48 2:35:40 2:35:49
53 1244 Karen Harrison F 39 Tone Zone 2:35:18 2:35:55
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad54 1528 Hannah Arnold F 23 Crowborough Runners 2:35:41 2:36:33
55 1459 Chris Lalley M 43 Horsham Joggers 2:36:55 2:37:02
56 1546 Niv Ben-Yehuda M 49 London Front Runners 2:36:49 2:37:06
57 1383 Ian Mintram M 49 Horsham Joggers 2:37:29 2:37:42
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad58 1319 Fiona Bussell F 27 Burgess Hill Runners 2:37:18 2:37:47
59 1501 Richard Peers M 32 Haywards Heath Harr 2:37:55 2:38:06
60 1665 David Jenman M 39 Southampton RC 2:37:55 2:38:06
61 1192 Peter Leuw M 48 Horsham Joggers 2:38:06 2:38:23
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad62 1249 Peter Plowman M 62 Hailsham Harriers 2:38:30 2:38:35
63 1372 Liz Halliday F 44 Phoenix AC 2:38:44 2:38:59
64 1347 James Welbury M 49 Crowborough Runners 2:39:16 2:39:29
65 1656 Keith Turner M 39 Arena 80 2:39:32 2:39:51
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad66 1655 Michael Miller M 49 Arena 80 2:39:33 2:39:51
67 1111 Alan Pettitt M 46 Horsham Joggers 2:40:06 2:40:06
68 1555 Steve Warner M 50 East Grinstead AC 2:40:28 2:40:47
69 1101 Carolyn Firmager F 40 Lingfield RC 2:40:31 2:40:59
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad70 1482 Jeff Collier M 52 Crowborough Runners 2:41:12 2:41:25
71 1173 Peter Maddison M 55 Crowborough Runners 2:41:12 2:41:25
72 1639 Chris Brace M 28 2:40:36 2:42:01
73 1285 Paul Armer M 43 Horsham Joggers 2:41:53 2:42:06
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad74 1075 June Avery F 48 Burgess Hill Runners 2:42:23 2:42:24
75 1159 Tony Johnson M 47 Horsham Joggers 2:42:02 2:42:27
76 1456 Angela O'Connell F 45 Horsham Joggers 2:42:10 2:42:27
77 1457 James Tysome M 30 2:42:23 2:42:44
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad78 1065 Ralph Bernascone M 57 Henfield Joggers 2:42:28 2:42:52
79 1467 Hayden Waghorn M 47 Worthing Striders 2:43:46 2:43:54
80 1468 Arthur Waghorn M 48 Saints & Sinners 2:43:47 2:43:54
81 1185 Fern Ketley F 46 Seaford Striders 2:44:05 2:44:15
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad82 1052 Richard Knight M 60 Henfield Joggers 2:44:36 2:44:59
83 1425 Debbie Saint F 34 Burgess Hill Runners 2:45:24 2:45:56
84 1178 Anthony Shaw M 20 Crawley AC 2:46:29 2:46:45
85 1250 Ivan Lyons M 39 Brighton Hash 2:46:06 2:46:47
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad86 1552 Christopher Perry M 31 Sixth Dimension 2:47:37 2:47:53
87 1690 Eddie Wattenbach M 43 Wadhurst Runners 2:47:44 2:48:05
88 1190 Reg Garrido M 62 Lingfield RC 2:48:03 2:48:29
89 1107 Kath Garrido F 59 Lingfield RC 2:48:02 2:48:30
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad90 1302 Kate Marchant F 39 Beckenham RC 2:48:33 2:48:44
91 1413 Adrian Willard M 31 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 2:48:26 2:49:00
92 1242 Zoe Sanderson F 26 2:48:24 2:49:16
93 1265 Marion Hemsworth F 56 Haywards Heath Harr 2:49:22 2:50:03
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad94 1082 John Leeming M 50 2:48:09 2:50:40
95 1532 Carole McCullagh F 42 Portsmouth Joggers 2:45:25 2:50:45
96 1189 Sue Binks F 33 Horsham Joggers 2:50:54 2:51:07
97 1176 Grant Ellis M 29 Horsham Joggers 2:50:51 2:51:07
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad98 1282 Jenny Castle F 51 Fittleworth Flyers 2:51:02 2:51:37
99 1349 Ilidia Campbell F 50 Henfield Joggers 2:51:58 2:52:20
100 1058 Deborah Haden F 30 Tone Zone 2:52:08 2:52:48
101 1435 Victoria Carter F 35 Serpentine RC 2:52:51 2:53:04
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad102 1240 Sarah Marzaioli F 58 Hastings Runners 2:52:32 2:53:10
103 1657 Howard Pickett M 35 Mid Sussex Tri 2:52:50 2:53:22
104 1406 Samantha Francis F 29 2:53:26 2:53:26
105 1506 Nikki Hooper F 40 Brighton & Hove AC 2:52:55 2:53:36
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad106 1570 Shane Last M 42 Wadhurst Runners 2:53:35 2:53:55
107 1537 Harry Callaghan M 44 2:53:24 2:54:21
108 1257 Anne Yendell F 45 Portsmouth Joggers 2:53:24 2:54:28
109 1644 Ferdinand Bravo M 33 Portslade Hedge 2:54:02 2:55:06
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad110 1645 Richard Fitzpatrick M 55 Portslade Hedge 2:54:07 2:55:11
111 1064 Cathy Hall F 37 Wadhurst Runners 2:55:16 2:55:37
112 1540 David Peel M 62 Haywards Heath Harr 2:56:16 2:56:30
113 1572 Hannah Wallington F 24 Eastleigh RC 2:57:20 2:57:20
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad114 1408 Catherine Riley F 24 2:57:34 2:58:12
115 1348 Claire Lock F 36 2:57:42 2:58:30
116 1550 Vicki Young F 40 Arunners 2:58:05 2:58:32
117 1638 Russell Bennett M 28 2:57:23 2:58:48
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad118 1587 Norman Harris M 60 Hailsham Harriers 2:58:42 2:59:05
119 1054 Jeremy Price M 51 Heathfield RR 2:58:52 2:59:11
120 1539 Christopher Farmelo M 49 2:59:07 2:59:16
121 1209 Debbie Evers F 47 Phoenix AC 2:58:46 2:59:27
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad122 1548 Carla Davies F 27 2:59:19 2:59:31
123 1331 Deborah Spurgeon F 43 2:59:13 2:59:34
124 1409 Sam Riley M 24 3:01:07 3:01:44
125 1261 Barry Kneale M 42 3:02:53 3:03:25
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad126 1595 Elaine Deed F 53 3:03:42 3:03:53
127 1420 David Eyre M 43 Burgess Hill Runners 3:03:52 3:04:31
128 1333 Helen Reid F 23 3:03:56 3:04:58
129 1288 Cathy Burke F 46 Wadhurst Runners 3:05:18 3:05:52
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad130 1053 Julie Price F 41 Heathfield RR 3:05:40 3:06:21
131 1629 Philip Worsdell M 35 3:06:15 3:06:31
132 1332 Emma Wilson F 32 3:06:08 3:06:40
133 1167 Paula Wallace F 34 Goring RR 3:06:36 3:07:05
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad134 1168 Scott Wallace M 34 3:06:37 3:07:05
135 1239 John Crosbie M 60 Worthing Harriers 3:07:09 3:07:13
136 1367 Susan Robinson F 43 Haywards Heath Harr 3:06:49 3:07:31
137 1646 Geoff Keeling M 42 3:06:50 3:07:43
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad138 1622 Elizabeth Fairs F 24 3:09:03 3:09:30
139 1687 Niki Marr F 38 Heathfield RR 3:09:50 3:10:13
140 1686 Graham Dann M 51 Heathfield RR 3:09:50 3:10:13
141 1654 Stephen Hollis M 32 Brighton & Hove AC 3:09:47 3:10:35
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad142 1636 Richard Carter M 41 Brighton & Hove AC 3:09:52 3:10:39
143 1287 Martin Burke M 51 Wadhurst Runners 3:10:44 3:11:18
144 1477 Rik Taub M 61 Haywards Heath Harr 3:10:41 3:11:23
145 1443 Peter Chittenden M 69 RRC 3:11:11 3:11:35
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad146 1693 Mark Phillips M 38 3:11:22 3:12:14
147 1511 Andy Corney M 39 3:11:26 3:12:20
148 1486 Julian French M 44 Brighton & Hove AC 3:11:43 3:12:34
149 1363 Diane Delderfield F 50 Burgess Hill Runners 3:12:19 3:12:58
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad150 1243 Martin Harrison M 43 Tone Zone 3:12:51 3:13:34
151 1248 Elizabeth Brindley F 55 Henfield Joggers 3:15:00 3:15:22
152 1616 Carol Palmer F 58 Chichester Runners 3:15:04 3:15:49
153 1600 Jennifer Rule F 24 3:16:25 3:16:51
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad154 1534 Stuart Batchelor M 37 3:16:56 3:17:36
155 1547 Rachael Ballard F 32 Chichester Runners 3:17:59 3:18:43
156 1160 Julia Gregurec F 53 Horsham Joggers 3:18:47 3:19:20
157 1487 Brigitte Groves F 47 Brighton & Hove Run Sis 3:18:46 3:19:36
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad158 1083 Elizabeth Cooper F 40 Burgess Hill Runners 3:19:30 3:20:09
159 1531 Matt Botha M 39 3:19:48 3:20:33
160 1088 Gerald Gresham-Cooke M 65 Fittleworth Flyers 3:21:37 3:22:11
161 1208 John Barrett M 61 3:27:23 3:28:20
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad162 1584 Hayden Smith M 29 3:28:46 3:29:26
163 1323 Helen Fee F 30 3:29:22 3:30:33
164 1143 Rebecca Scarratt F 50 Worthing Run Sis 3:29:58 3:30:35
165 1515 Catherine Cleary F 49 Phoenix AC 3:32:09 3:32:39
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad166 1370 Sarah Hilliard F 47 Crowborough Runners 3:31:57 3:32:40
167 1538 John Moore M 72 Arunners 3:33:25 3:33:51
168 1643 Jen Morris F 57 3:33:04 3:34:06
169 1642 Rob Morris M 57 3:33:04 3:34:06
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad170 1684 Tony Lanning M 40 3:35:52 3:36:04
171 1299 Kevin Kilminster M 34 3:36:38 3:37:28
172 1627 Brenda Styles F 61 Crowborough Runners 3:37:57 3:38:41
173 1502 Stephen Kennard M 51 3:39:28 3:40:00
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad174 1424 Simon Cockram M 26 3:36:28 3:41:18
175 1381 Alan Anderton M 50 Heathfield RR 3:41:13 3:42:18
176 1352 Wendy Hirst F 37 Horsham Joggers 3:42:37 3:43:36
177 1351 Nicholas Woodward M 40 Horsham Joggers 3:42:36 3:43:36
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad178 1046 Laura Booth F 27 Tone Zone 3:44:06 3:44:31
179 1040 Joanne Rea F 34 Tone Zone 3:44:23 3:44:48
180 1623 Patsy Mills F 42 Crystal Palace Fun Runners 3:44:42 3:45:31
181 1444 Shirley Watkins F 45 Brighton & Hove Run Sis 3:44:43 3:45:31
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad182 1380 Karen Anderton F 59 Heathfield RR 3:46:05 3:47:11
183 1608 Julie Beerling F 44 Hastings Runners 3:58:14 3:58:54
184 1451 Nigel Thomas M 50 4:02:02 4:03:11
185 1450 Frances Valdes F 48 4:02:05 4:03:11
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad186 1063 Cassie Byfield F 29 Tone Zone 4:06:31 4:06:58
187 1346 Dominique Welbury F 50 Crowborough Runners 4:12:03 4:12:46
Male Team Results
1. Brighton & Hove AC
1 3 5 = 9
1628 Paul Froud, 1571 Shaun Billing, 1681 Mark Halls
2. Seaford Striders
9 15 20 = 44
1324 Ryan Stewart, 1460 Tom Glandfield, 1366 Dave Dunstall
3. Haywards Heath Harr
8 16 30 = 54
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad1077 Stuart Prentice, 1513 Graham Lyall, 1272 Richard Haynes
4. Horsham Joggers
10 23 29 = 62
1559 Keith Valentine, 1458 Benjamin Ageros, 1533 Miles Penfold
5. Crawley AC
2 33 41 = 76
1391 Mark Parry, 1286 David Beattie, 1428 Terence Barnes
6. Hailsham Harriers
26 42 44 = 112
1647 Paul Eccles, 1048 John Taylor, 1184 William Fraser
7. Worthing Harriers
17 35 95 = 147
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad1633 Grant Patterson, 1440 James Priest, 1239 John Crosbie
7. Wadhurst Runners
24 48 75 = 147
1592 Michael Mackay, 1025 Albert Kemp, 1690 Eddie Wattenbach
9. Crowborough Runners
57 62 63 = 182
1347 James Welbury, 1482 Jeff Collier, 1173 Peter Maddison
10. Heathfield RR
88 97 118 = 303
1054 Jeremy Price, 1686 Graham Dann, 1381 Alan Anderton
Female Team Results
1. Burgess Hill Runners
6 9 12 = 27
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad1319 Fiona Bussell, 1075 June Avery, 1425 Debbie Saint
2. Horsham Joggers
1 10 18 = 29
1251 Lucinda Graves, 1456 Angela O'Connell, 1189 Sue Binks
3. Haywards Heath Harr
2 16 41 = 59
1163 Ann Sinnett, 1265 Marion Hemsworth, 1367 Susan Robinson
4. Tone Zone
4 21 59 = 84
1244 Karen Harrison, 1058 Deborah Haden, 1046 Laura Booth
5. Phoenix AC
7 32 54 = 93
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad1372 Liz Halliday, 1209 Debbie Evers, 1515 Catherine Cleary
6. Crowborough Runners
5 55 57 = 117
1528 Hannah Arnold, 1370 Sarah Hilliard, 1627 Brenda Styles
7. Heathfield RR
38 43 63 = 144
1053 Julie Price, 1687 Niki Marr, 1380 Karen Anderton
Pos No Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Chiptime Guntime
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad==== ==== =========================== = == =========================== ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== =======
1 1218 Nick Baker M 39 Denmead Striders 29:06 27:51 28:18 31:08 1:56:22 1:56:23
2 1697 Paul Bleach M 20 City Of Portsmouth AC 30:59 28:16 28:53 29:36 1:57:43 1:57:44
3 1628 Paul Froud M 40 Brighton & Hove AC 31:32 29:12 29:57 31:44 2:02:24 2:02:24 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad4 1028 Richard Browne M 39 London Heathside 33:40 30:03 29:54 30:47 2:04:22 2:04:26
5 1084 Godfrey Rhimes M 53 City Of Portsmouth AC 33:20 30:55 30:40 31:01 2:05:55 2:05:56
6 1391 Mark Parry M 45 Crawley AC 32:10 30:02 31:21 32:38 2:06:10 2:06:10 Y
7 1344 Noel O'Dowd M 50 Eastleigh RC 33:31 31:17 31:22 30:43 2:06:52 2:06:55
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad8 1090 David Baker M 40 South London Harr 32:10 30:15 31:12 33:36 2:07:11 2:07:12
9 1571 Shaun Billing M 41 Brighton & Hove AC 33:52 31:04 30:45 31:34 2:07:14 2:07:16 Y
10 1081 Jeremy Ransom M 37 33:15 31:00 31:17 32:56 2:08:26 2:08:28 Y
11 1601 Andrew Aitken M 29 South London Harr 32:12 30:38 31:41 34:04 2:08:34 2:08:35
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad12 1354 Michael Rix M 36 Farnham Runners 31:45 30:27 31:51 35:19 2:09:21 2:09:21
13 1667 David Knapman M 26 Winchester & Dist AC 34:11 32:09 31:52 31:06 2:09:16 2:09:21
14 1681 Mark Halls M 43 Brighton & Hove AC 34:12 31:22 31:46 32:13 2:09:32 2:09:34 Y
15 1393 Bob Novis M 54 Brighton Phoenix 33:29 31:18 31:46 33:24 2:09:56 2:10:00 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad16 1611 Stuart McInnes M 25 33:31 31:17 31:47 33:31 2:10:05 2:10:07
17 1517 Kname Okojie M 37 Hercules Wimbledon 33:29 31:17 31:47 33:38 2:10:09 2:10:14 Y
18 1077 Stuart Prentice M 31 Haywards Heath Harr 33:39 31:41 32:07 32:49 2:10:15 2:10:16 Y
19 1202 Rodney Parker M 35 Isle Of Wight AC 33:57 31:17 31:36 33:25 2:10:13 2:10:19
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad20 1324 Ryan Stewart M 19 Seaford Striders 33:19 30:56 31:54 34:12 2:10:19 2:10:20 Y
21 1559 Keith Valentine M 53 Horsham Joggers 33:40 31:41 32:10 33:02 2:10:33 2:10:34 Y
22 1781 Andrew Carter M 28 35:08 1:03:33 2:10:22 2:10:49
23 1357 Truc Young M 35 34:14 32:22 32:10 32:39 2:11:24 2:11:27
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad24 1067 Richard Price M 28 Southampton RC 33:33 31:18 32:03 34:55 2:11:48 2:11:49
25 1345 Sean Bowen M 42 Garden City Runners 35:33 32:13 32:04 32:27 2:12:15 2:12:18
26 1410 James Pennicott M 24 Chichester Runners 33:39 31:53 33:09 33:45 2:12:25 2:12:26 Y
27 1157 Martin Davies M 47 Eastleigh RC 34:48 32:34 32:15 33:19 2:12:55 2:12:57
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad28 1276 Richard Essex M 29 35:11 32:28 32:35 33:20 2:13:32 2:13:34 Y
29 1355 Jonathan Grant M 43 35:06 32:28 32:35 33:31 2:13:39 2:13:45 Y
30 1758 Mark Greet M 39 Horsham Joggers 35:14 32:46 32:43 33:03 2:13:46 2:13:49
31 1296 Jason Elkington M 40 Chichester Runners 33:40 31:54 33:10 35:28 2:14:10 2:14:10
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad32 1402 Andrew Field M 58 Brighton Phoenix 35:08 32:28 32:36 34:20 2:14:31 2:14:35 Y
33 1460 Tom Glandfield M 33 Seaford Striders 34:07 31:54 33:18 36:01 2:15:18 2:15:20 Y
34 1246 Richard Harrington M 33 Winchester & Dist AC 36:38 33:43 32:07 33:06 2:15:33 2:15:39
35 1513 Graham Lyall M 51 Haywards Heath Harr 33:40 32:23 33:54 35:54 2:15:50 2:15:52 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad36 1633 Grant Patterson M 43 Worthing Harriers 34:15 32:45 33:44 35:08 2:15:51 2:15:54 Y
37 1011 Adrian Clark M 41 Gosport RR 36:18 33:56 32:30 33:07 2:15:50 2:16:03
38 1653 Georgia McNicol F 33 Winchester & Dist AC 36:38 33:43 32:36 33:22 2:16:18 2:16:24
39 1516 David Harris M 23 Goring RR 35:08 33:02 33:45 33:43 2:15:37 2:16:29 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad40 1430 Daniel Vaughan M 35 35:41 33:15 33:18 34:15 2:16:28 2:16:31 Y
41 1215 Julian Manning M 31 Denmead Striders 31:31 29:12 30:46 45:19 2:16:47 2:16:48
42 1404 David Barnes M 51 Eastleigh RC 35:50 33:24 33:29 34:03 2:16:45 2:16:50
43 1800 Adrian Haines M 39 British Airways AC 33:40 31:50 33:57 37:34 2:16:59 2:17:01
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad44 1366 Dave Dunstall M 45 Seaford Striders 36:42 32:31 32:32 35:17 2:17:00 2:17:03 Y
45 1561 Robert Cameron-Wood M 39 Hastings Runners 33:48 33:50 34:07 35:18 2:17:02 2:17:04 Y
46 1564 Simon Baldwin M 39 2-Tri 37:28 32:45 32:23 34:14 2:16:48 2:17:06
47 1749 Zoe Pike F 35 Hercules Wimbledon 37:16 33:46 33:11 33:24 2:17:36 2:17:46
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad48 1279 Neil Walford M 42 Brighton & Hove AC 35:46 34:16 34:00 33:52 2:17:53 2:17:56 Y
49 1130 Russ Bestley M 44 Portsmouth Joggers 37:32 33:29 33:20 33:44 2:18:03 2:18:07
50 1458 Benjamin Ageros M 31 Horsham Joggers 37:05 34:27 32:43 33:47 2:18:00 2:18:10 Y
51 1251 Lucinda Graves F 28 Horsham Joggers 37:06 33:32 33:10 34:45 2:18:32 2:18:39 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad52 1592 Michael Mackay M 44 Wadhurst Runners 35:01 32:55 33:51 36:30 2:18:16 2:18:49 Y
53 1762 Alex Burton M 41 34:20 34:08 34:56 36:03 2:19:26 2:19:29
54 1266 Paul Finch M 31 Striders Of Croydon 36:37 33:49 34:36 34:39 2:19:40 2:19:47
55 1163 Ann Sinnett F 46 Haywards Heath Harr 37:45 33:17 33:50 34:54 2:19:45 2:19:52 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad56 1061 Paul Loader M 31 Vegan Runners 34:00 33:43 34:37 37:43 2:20:01 2:20:02 Y
57 1271 Neil Tolfrey M 42 Victory AC 36:47 34:41 33:46 34:54 2:20:06 2:20:19
58 1377 Neil Isom M 30 Reigate Priory AC 36:03 34:24 34:30 35:24 2:20:19 2:20:23
59 1358 Peter Emery M 49 South London Harr 36:43 33:44 34:31 35:30 2:20:27 2:20:27
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad60 1387 Gary Willis M 45 Portsmouth Joggers 37:32 33:28 34:02 35:26 2:20:27 2:20:32
61 1761 David Lague M 39 Saints & Sinners 37:03 33:39 33:14 36:50 2:20:45 2:20:52
62 1647 Paul Eccles M 48 Hailsham Harriers 33:46 34:21 35:19 37:30 2:20:55 2:20:56 Y
63 1631 Mark Ellison M 46 Blackheath & Bromley Harr 36:57 34:44 34:18 34:47 2:20:44 2:20:57
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad64 1073 Sally Gilbert F 49 Team Southampton 37:04 34:05 34:31 35:23 2:21:01 2:21:11
65 1507 Brian Friend M 53 Phoenix AC 37:09 34:44 34:14 35:14 2:21:20 2:21:25 Y
66 1660 Mark Hill M 43 Burgess Hill Runners 33:27 31:23 34:05 42:28 2:21:22 2:21:28 Y
67 1001 Philip Sanders M 34 39:28 35:05 33:15 33:25 2:21:12 2:21:31
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad68 1284 Mark Friend-James M 38 42:09 32:39 32:30 33:55 2:21:11 2:21:47
69 1718 Marie Synnott-Wells F 42 Ranelagh Harriers 36:55 35:14 35:14 35:18 2:22:39 2:22:42
70 1746 Julian Ward M 36 38:24 35:18 34:55 34:18 2:22:54 2:22:56
71 1652 Alistair McNicol M 40 Winchester & Dist AC 36:36 33:48 35:15 37:13 2:22:51 2:22:59
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad72 1533 Miles Penfold M 39 Horsham Joggers 37:59 34:55 35:10 34:50 2:22:52 2:23:01 Y
73 1272 Richard Haynes M 49 Haywards Heath Harr 37:17 33:48 34:39 37:13 2:22:56 2:23:06 Y
74 1334 Garry Parsons M 38 London Front Runners 37:27 34:15 35:06 36:01 2:22:48 2:23:07
75 1116 Lisa Hale F 27 Fleet & Crookham AC 38:09 34:57 35:16 34:53 2:23:14 2:23:17
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad76 1326 Alan Edwards M 56 Waverley Harriers 35:50 33:58 34:39 38:46 2:23:12 2:23:22 Y
77 1775 Andrew Ruffell M 36 Hailsham Harriers 37:17 34:37 35:01 36:38 2:23:31 2:23:31
78 1496 Matthew Cantwell M 34 37:09 35:14 34:16 35:52 2:22:29 2:23:34
79 1320 Graeme Fitzjohn M 42 38:12 35:28 35:07 34:57 2:23:43 2:24:03 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad80 1476 Patrick Moran M 53 Trent Park RC 37:04 34:59 35:18 36:45 2:24:05 2:24:11
81 1535 Mick James M 50 Ashford & Dist RRC 37:16 35:15 35:08 36:23 2:24:01 2:24:19
82 1286 David Beattie M 59 Crawley AC 35:36 34:30 36:02 38:14 2:24:21 2:24:21 Y
83 1041 Derek Pratt M 44 37:48 34:32 34:49 36:37 2:23:45 2:24:27
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad84 1703 Darren Smart M 31 Dartford Harriers 37:09 34:27 34:48 38:06 2:24:29 2:24:46
85 1300 David Sandham M 38 Horsham Joggers 37:05 34:00 35:56 37:52 2:24:50 2:24:59 Y
86 1440 James Priest M 51 Worthing Harriers 36:34 33:56 36:40 37:59 2:25:07 2:25:11 Y
87 1182 Chris Morton M 42 Striders Of Croydon 37:48 35:22 35:34 36:40 2:25:23 2:25:23
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad88 1455 Colin Harley M 50 Chichester Runners 36:17 34:45 36:11 38:09 2:25:21 2:25:26 Y
89 1679 Crispin Scott M 48 Haslemere Border AC 39:26 35:47 34:55 35:21 2:25:28 2:25:34 Y
90 1216 John Murphy M 38 Barnet & Dist AC 36:30 33:56 37:09 38:44 2:26:18 2:26:32
91 1577 David Day M 40 Dartford RR 36:55 35:09 36:21 38:12 2:26:36 2:26:41
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad92 1788 Ross Rainham M 30 Horsham Joggers 38:21 35:33 35:41 37:12 2:26:45 2:26:50
93 1179 Rob Dryden M 37 Portsmouth Joggers 37:41 34:58 36:25 37:48 2:26:50 2:26:55
94 1478 David Johnson M 26 Collingwood AC 38:45 35:10 35:43 37:33 2:27:09 2:27:29
95 1415 Christopher Parkin M 28 Reigate Priory AC 37:14 35:24 36:15 38:47 2:27:39 2:27:42
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad96 1418 Paul Abbott M 33 Reigate Priory AC 37:13 35:24 36:15 38:47 2:27:38 2:27:42
97 1669 Ewart Lister M 37 RRC 38:54 36:11 36:01 36:38 2:27:42 2:27:53
98 1027 Amanda Hester F 45 Brighton & Hove AC 38:55 36:11 36:01 36:38 2:27:43 2:27:53 Y
99 1471 Nicholas Stock M 42 Sandhurst Joggers 38:29 36:09 36:02 37:21 2:27:59 2:28:13
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad100 1313 Pete Nevill M 34 38:15 35:31 36:29 37:56 2:28:09 2:28:24
101 1530 Lee Rodwell M 26 38:07 35:46 35:43 38:40 2:28:14 2:28:36 Y
102 1719 Richard Lisle M 42 Sixth Dimension 37:51 35:53 36:42 38:11 2:28:35 2:28:50
103 1670 Michael Alldis M 38 38:12 35:40 37:58 36:47 2:28:36 2:28:55 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad104 1474 Steve Neale M 47 Dartford RR 38:29 36:53 36:23 37:07 2:28:51 2:28:58
105 1593 Simon Bampfylds M 34 Serpentine RC 39:21 36:23 36:30 36:48 2:29:00 2:29:15 Y
106 1731 Cassie Carson F 29 Twilight Runners 39:11 35:38 37:11 37:37 2:29:36 2:29:40
107 1599 Ed Warner M 43 Fittleworth Flyers 39:25 36:50 36:25 37:03 2:29:41 2:29:55
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad108 1144 Jonathan Redman M 53 39:41 35:15 36:25 38:59 2:30:19 2:30:19
109 1217 Kim Nelson F 41 Havant AC 39:24 36:48 36:38 37:28 2:30:17 2:30:22
110 1787 Graham Chapman M 44 Heathfield RR 40:41 36:36 36:04 37:32 2:30:52 2:30:57
111 1576 James Durrant M 26 38:46 37:17 37:31 37:17 2:30:51 2:31:07
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad112 1166 Malcolm Allen M 55 Trent Park RC 37:22 35:44 37:09 40:49 2:31:03 2:31:09
113 1428 Terence Barnes M 43 Crawley AC 36:40 34:24 38:00 42:08 2:31:11 2:31:12 Y
114 1048 John Taylor M 67 Hailsham Harriers 39:08 36:40 37:17 38:06 2:31:10 2:31:19 Y
115 1801 Carrie Hague F 29 Dartford RR 38:50 36:28 37:17 38:18 2:30:52 2:31:30
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad116 1658 Tim Moloney M 38 Seaford Striders 39:07 38:18 37:36 36:26 2:31:25 2:31:39 Y
117 1293 Sue Gardener F 45 Victory AC 41:49 38:04 35:46 35:55 2:31:33 2:31:46
118 1751 Neil Gausden M 46 Hailsham Harriers 37:34 36:12 37:25 40:39 2:31:48 2:31:58
119 1617 Robb Birchley M 30 Victoria Park Harr 38:11 35:29 39:54 38:17 2:31:49 2:32:10
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad120 1253 Andy Frith M 37 Benfleet RC 39:07 36:40 37:17 38:53 2:31:55 2:32:38
121 1184 William Fraser M 54 Hailsham Harriers 40:23 36:12 37:28 38:41 2:32:43 2:32:45 Y
122 1729 Ian Carroll M 40 Twilight Runners 40:20 37:33 37:06 37:45 2:32:43 2:32:48
123 1321 John Flint M 54 39:20 36:58 37:25 39:00 2:32:40 2:32:49 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad124 1505 Paul Peskett M 40 42:19 36:47 36:27 36:17 2:31:49 2:32:50 Y
125 1283 Andrew Holley M 29 Fittleworth Flyers 43:53 34:35 35:09 39:20 2:32:55 2:32:55 Y
126 1495 Tony Titcombe M 53 40:14 37:24 37:30 37:42 2:32:49 2:32:57
127 1098 Kevin Bashford M 47 East Grinstead Tri 41:47 37:07 36:48 37:14 2:32:55 2:33:28
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad128 1699 Dave King M 20 39:39 36:57 37:34 39:06 2:33:15 2:33:32
129 1723 Michael Bickers M 28 Worthing Striders 40:17 37:45 37:26 38:09 2:33:35 2:33:42
130 1750 Michael Martin M 47 Seaford Striders 40:13 37:19 37:26 38:55 2:33:53 2:34:08
131 1673 Michael Sutton M 44 Mount Pleasant AC 38:16 35:32 36:34 43:39 2:34:00 2:34:10
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad132 1677 David Spring M 26 41:32 38:11 38:35 35:37 2:33:54 2:34:21
133 1760 Ian Pearce M 43 Saints & Sinners 37:51 35:48 38:30 42:10 2:34:18 2:34:25
134 1025 Albert Kemp M 60 Wadhurst Runners 39:49 37:35 38:04 39:23 2:34:50 2:34:58 Y
135 1241 Michael Henderson M 25 37:41 36:11 37:43 43:28 2:35:02 2:35:10
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad136 1080 Rob Leake M 34 Hastings Runners 40:05 36:28 36:34 41:26 2:34:32 2:35:10
137 1262 Adrian Baty M 29 40:09 39:00 37:51 38:11 2:35:11 2:35:24
138 1726 Nicola Watts F 38 Crowborough Runners 41:10 37:24 37:40 38:40 2:34:53 2:35:45
139 1594 Gavin Baylis M 48 39:42 38:03 38:01 39:54 2:35:40 2:35:49 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad140 1244 Karen Harrison F 39 Tone Zone 41:55 37:45 37:23 38:16 2:35:18 2:35:55 Y
141 1172 Clare Settle F 36 South London Harr 40:58 37:58 38:30 38:26 2:35:51 2:36:00
142 1068 Alan Tulip M 43 Saints & Sinners 42:03 37:43 37:22 38:23 2:35:29 2:36:01
143 1205 Kerry Backshell F 38 Striders Of Croydon 41:38 37:43 37:59 38:07 2:35:25 2:36:07
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad144 1091 Marcus Lee M 36 Stubbington Green 41:18 38:02 38:24 38:16 2:35:59 2:36:16
145 1672 Olivia Knight-Adams F 28 41:52 37:12 37:38 38:54 2:35:35 2:36:30
146 1528 Hannah Arnold F 23 Crowborough Runners 40:59 38:28 37:35 38:41 2:35:41 2:36:33 Y
147 1414 Adam Jenner M 26 40:45 37:21 37:44 39:49 2:35:38 2:36:41
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad148 1364 Colin Young M 28 South London Harr 41:38 37:36 37:53 39:43 2:36:48 2:36:57
149 1459 Chris Lalley M 43 Horsham Joggers 40:00 38:26 39:02 39:28 2:36:55 2:37:02 Y
150 1546 Niv Ben-Yehuda M 49 London Front Runners 39:51 38:14 38:42 40:03 2:36:49 2:37:06 Y
151 1133 Donna Tew F 29 Eastleigh RC 40:48 38:20 38:32 39:14 2:36:54 2:37:14
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad152 1009 Nick Kimber M 48 Stubbington Green 41:01 38:18 38:25 39:26 2:37:09 2:37:26
153 1383 Ian Mintram M 49 Horsham Joggers 41:21 37:59 38:06 40:04 2:37:29 2:37:42 Y
154 1382 Daniel Ralley M 32 40:41 36:29 37:31 42:31 2:37:11 2:37:44
155 1319 Fiona Bussell F 27 Burgess Hill Runners 40:25 38:29 38:38 39:47 2:37:18 2:37:47 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad156 1501 Richard Peers M 32 Haywards Heath Harr 40:17 38:11 39:04 40:24 2:37:55 2:38:06 Y
157 1665 David Jenman M 39 Southampton RC 38:08 36:13 40:23 43:12 2:37:55 2:38:06 Y
158 1586 Gemma Anderson F 25 Dartford RR 41:24 38:00 38:12 40:35 2:38:09 2:38:19
159 1192 Peter Leuw M 48 Horsham Joggers 41:17 38:01 38:18 40:32 2:38:06 2:38:23 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad160 1074 Wayne Smith M 32 Eastleigh RC 41:21 38:08 38:59 39:36 2:38:02 2:38:31
161 1249 Peter Plowman M 62 Hailsham Harriers 41:00 38:03 38:59 40:30 2:38:30 2:38:35 Y
162 1607 Stephen Strudwick M 28 39:14 35:52 36:41 40:00 2:31:45 2:38:36
163 1335 Len Phillips M 49 Waverley Harriers 40:54 38:42 39:13 39:37 2:38:24 2:38:38
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad164 1580 Keelie Brooks F 31 Ilford AC 40:51 37:57 38:41 40:50 2:38:17 2:38:48
165 1051 Esme Ireland F 53 Winchester & Dist AC 42:26 39:20 38:02 38:25 2:38:12 2:38:49
166 1588 Nick Bunclark M 32 37:10 36:25 40:08 45:03 2:38:45 2:38:54
167 1314 Nathan Wicks M 27 39:08 36:40 39:16 43:11 2:38:14 2:38:56
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad168 1372 Liz Halliday F 44 Phoenix AC 41:00 38:19 39:22 40:04 2:38:44 2:38:59 Y
169 1799 Justin Towner M 29 40:45 37:21 37:44 42:11 2:38:00 2:39:03
170 1360 Ian Hilder M 47 38:38 36:53 38:34 44:38 2:38:41 2:39:08
171 1347 James Welbury M 49 Crowborough Runners 41:38 38:56 39:05 39:39 2:39:16 2:39:29 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad172 1488 Martin Foster M 51 Bournville Harriers 40:24 38:31 41:11 39:21 2:39:26 2:39:33
173 1691 Sohan Amohia M 37 Chichester Runners 38:12 35:42 40:39 45:06 2:39:37 2:39:42
174 1556 Martin Pilcher M 38 Paddock Wood AC 41:11 38:09 38:32 41:42 2:39:32 2:39:47
175 1656 Keith Turner M 39 Arena 80 41:31 39:02 38:55 40:06 2:39:32 2:39:51 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad176 1655 Michael Miller M 49 Arena 80 41:31 39:02 38:55 40:07 2:39:33 2:39:51 Y
177 1567 Dominic Stoffel M 36 42:14 39:47 39:15 38:17 2:39:31 2:39:58
178 1386 Mark Hollingworth M 35 41:58 38:18 38:15 39:10 2:37:39 2:40:02
179 1111 Alan Pettitt M 46 Horsham Joggers 40:08 38:39 39:56 41:26 2:40:06 2:40:06 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad180 1621 Merrill April F 43 39:38 38:36 39:57 41:46 2:39:56 2:40:11
181 1223 Pete Francis M 27 Horsham Joggers 41:35 38:01 38:43 41:40 2:39:58 2:40:14
182 1497 Andy Munroe M 38 40:16 38:12 40:00 41:51 2:40:18 2:40:38
183 1748 Gary Hoad M 44 39:25 37:51 39:38 43:41 2:40:33 2:40:38
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad184 1397 Bryan McHugh M 40 41:26 36:35 37:42 43:45 2:39:27 2:40:39
185 1431 Melanie Jewett F 35 Eastleigh RC 41:38 39:10 39:24 39:52 2:40:01 2:40:39
186 1555 Steve Warner M 50 East Grinstead AC 40:14 37:49 39:26 43:00 2:40:28 2:40:47 Y
187 1663 Freddie Brunt M 21 Newcastle Uni 43:36 35:49 36:52 43:31 2:39:48 2:40:53
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad188 1504 Stephanie Upton F 39 Striders Of Croydon 40:14 38:46 40:01 41:39 2:40:38 2:40:55
189 1626 Kate Custis F 43 Striders Of Croydon 40:25 38:18 39:22 42:49 2:40:52 2:40:57
190 1101 Carolyn Firmager F 40 Lingfield RC 43:58 40:06 38:38 37:51 2:40:31 2:40:59 Y
191 1482 Jeff Collier M 52 Crowborough Runners 41:39 39:02 39:23 41:10 2:41:12 2:41:25 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad192 1173 Peter Maddison M 55 Crowborough Runners 41:39 39:00 39:24 41:10 2:41:12 2:41:25 Y
193 1042 David Hastie M 29 43:35 38:51 38:25 39:50 2:40:40 2:41:31
194 1639 Chris Brace M 28 42:06 37:55 38:11 42:24 2:40:36 2:42:01 Y
195 1285 Paul Armer M 43 Horsham Joggers 42:13 39:30 39:46 40:25 2:41:53 2:42:06 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad196 1050 Jacqui Callaghan F 38 Dorking & Mole Valley 41:33 38:57 40:32 40:53 2:41:53 2:42:10
197 1267 Andrew Halfacree M 35 44:54 40:47 37:23 38:29 2:41:31 2:42:19
198 1075 June Avery F 48 Burgess Hill Runners 40:45 37:58 40:49 42:52 2:42:23 2:42:24 Y
199 1159 Tony Johnson M 47 Horsham Joggers 42:16 40:15 39:28 40:03 2:42:02 2:42:27 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad200 1456 Angela O'Connell F 45 Horsham Joggers 42:08 39:30 39:46 40:46 2:42:10 2:42:27 Y
201 1457 James Tysome M 30 43:50 38:44 38:50 41:00 2:42:23 2:42:44 Y
202 1065 Ralph Bernascone M 57 Henfield Joggers 39:28 36:34 40:38 45:49 2:42:28 2:42:52 Y
203 1769 Kevin Stone M 45 44:18 39:17 38:45 39:33 2:41:52 2:42:58
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad204 1754 Julian Crowley M 41 43:39 39:16 38:58 40:36 2:42:27 2:43:02
205 1605 Rick Clarke M 41 43:36 39:20 39:54 39:41 2:42:29 2:43:03
206 1165 Cheryl Hill F 48 Gosport RR 40:47 39:16 40:21 42:40 2:43:02 2:43:09
207 1466 Craig Meeten M 36 43:17 38:59 39:25 40:55 2:42:35 2:43:18
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad208 1033 Mark Clawson M 35 Saints & Sinners 42:45 40:01 39:18 40:57 2:43:00 2:43:22
209 1738 Adrian Brown M 42 Mels Milers 42:48 38:36 39:33 42:21 2:43:17 2:43:31
210 1044 Andy Sly M 43 Serpentine RC 43:05 39:08 39:19 41:32 2:43:02 2:43:44
211 1743 Darren Chilcott M 40 Burgess Hill Runners 40:55 38:42 39:22 44:17 2:43:15 2:43:46
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad212 1467 Hayden Waghorn M 47 Worthing Striders 36:37 40:29 39:32 47:09 2:43:46 2:43:54 Y
213 1468 Arthur Waghorn M 48 Saints & Sinners 39:20 37:44 40:54 45:51 2:43:47 2:43:54 Y
214 1426 Frank Moran M 53 Trent Park RC 40:29 39:12 40:25 43:53 2:43:58 2:44:07
215 1185 Fern Ketley F 46 Seaford Striders 40:19 39:30 40:41 43:36 2:44:05 2:44:15 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad216 1583 Rhona Brown F 39 43:00 40:32 39:36 40:44 2:43:51 2:44:18
217 1730 Francesca Nelson F 41 Crowborough Runners 41:16 38:54 40:42 43:00 2:43:51 2:44:43
218 1052 Richard Knight M 60 Henfield Joggers 43:44 39:48 39:02 42:04 2:44:36 2:44:59 Y
219 1661 Alison Bugg F 46 Orion Harriers 43:20 40:24 40:28 40:30 2:44:41 2:45:02
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad220 1400 Robin Thorne M 36 44:09 38:44 39:06 42:29 2:44:27 2:45:03
221 1635 Steve Drake M 34 39:38 38:25 38:40 40:01 2:36:43 2:45:26
222 1574 Mandy Brown F 52 26.2.RRC 42:25 39:40 40:29 43:04 2:45:37 2:45:44
223 1350 Richard Duffy M 42 Mels Milers 41:37 39:03 40:55 43:37 2:45:09 2:45:52
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad224 1425 Debbie Saint F 34 Burgess Hill Runners 41:03 39:27 40:51 44:04 2:45:24 2:45:56 Y
225 1146 John Weekes M 46 Christchurch Runners 43:45 40:15 40:09 41:41 2:45:50 2:45:59
226 1688 Sandra Wescott F 43 42:51 40:30 40:45 41:54 2:45:58 2:46:09
227 1021 Philip Greenfield M 47 Bromley Vets AC 41:44 40:55 40:55 42:27 2:45:59 2:46:13
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad228 1755 Richard Harper M 35 43:19 42:09 38:52 41:40 2:45:58 2:46:15
229 1378 James Lewis M 29 42:01 40:05 40:43 43:11 2:45:58 2:46:18
230 1446 Ben Langdon M 43 41:01 40:15 42:22 42:34 2:46:11 2:46:26
231 1741 Duncan Cruttenden M 38 Watford Harriers 41:12 40:15 40:51 44:10 2:46:27 2:46:33
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad232 1379 Bertie Matthews M 46 RRC 43:02 40:47 41:24 41:09 2:46:20 2:46:37
233 1356 Dean Chatburn M 42 Deal Tri 39:08 37:29 41:58 47:41 2:46:15 2:46:39
234 1178 Anthony Shaw M 20 Crawley AC 42:19 38:32 39:03 46:36 2:46:29 2:46:45 Y
235 1250 Ivan Lyons M 39 Brighton Hash 44:45 40:45 40:38 39:58 2:46:06 2:46:47 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad236 1291 Neil Barnard M 51 41:00 38:27 41:10 46:08 2:46:44 2:46:52
237 1222 Bridgit Weekes F 49 Bromley Vets AC 43:27 40:24 40:34 42:12 2:46:35 2:46:53
238 1237 Philip Brand M 44 Dover RR 43:03 40:24 39:58 43:30 2:46:54 2:47:18
239 1035 Marie-Louise Coombes F 42 Dover RR 43:04 40:23 41:03 42:25 2:46:54 2:47:18
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad240 1076 Mark Cummins M 34 Arena 80 43:27 40:23 40:48 42:25 2:47:02 2:47:21
241 1774 Mark Henshall M 46 42:49 40:04 40:11 43:33 2:46:36 2:47:29
242 1375 Roland Brook M 48 Nutfield Priory 41:14 38:03 44:01 43:53 2:47:09 2:47:30
243 1792 Nathalie Juchall F 35 41:30 39:31 42:42 43:41 2:47:22 2:47:34
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad244 1141 Simeon Swift M 36 Hailsham Harriers 40:18 38:59 40:18 47:56 2:47:30 2:47:36
245 1747 Susanna Rust F 28 46:05 40:36 40:40 39:57 2:47:17 2:47:40
246 1030 Ian Bayley M 40 Tone Zone 42:41 40:05 41:08 43:36 2:47:29 2:47:51
247 1552 Christopher Perry M 31 Sixth Dimension 39:14 43:03 41:14 44:08 2:47:37 2:47:53 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad248 1365 Keith Ayres M 44 Horsham Joggers 42:11 39:00 39:47 46:42 2:47:38 2:47:59
249 1197 Malcolm Peskett M 42 47:15 40:46 38:45 40:15 2:47:00 2:48:00
250 1690 Eddie Wattenbach M 43 Wadhurst Runners 41:03 38:58 41:18 46:26 2:47:44 2:48:05 Y
251 1694 Andrew Giffin M 34 44:48 40:47 38:06 43:39 2:47:18 2:48:11
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad252 1763 Rachel Davies F 37 Wadhurst Runners 42:34 40:53 41:10 43:19 2:47:54 2:48:12
253 1417 Sally Gillam F 44 Ilford AC 43:31 40:25 41:15 42:30 2:47:39 2:48:13
254 1203 Gary Glass M 52 Lordshill RR 44:42 40:11 42:11 40:51 2:47:53 2:48:23
255 1190 Reg Garrido M 62 Lingfield RC 44:13 40:46 40:54 42:11 2:48:03 2:48:29 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad256 1107 Kath Garrido F 59 Lingfield RC 44:12 40:47 40:53 42:11 2:48:02 2:48:30 Y
257 1302 Kate Marchant F 39 Beckenham RC 40:51 39:45 41:56 46:03 2:48:33 2:48:44 Y
258 1036 Sue Lambert F 66 Serpentine RC 42:07 39:28 42:07 45:05 2:48:45 2:48:57
259 1413 Adrian Willard M 31 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 44:12 40:37 40:29 43:09 2:48:26 2:49:00 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad260 1744 Roberto Proietti M 57 Hailsham Harriers 41:11 39:59 44:17 43:44 2:49:10 2:49:12
261 1242 Zoe Sanderson F 26 44:56 40:48 40:41 42:00 2:48:24 2:49:16 Y
262 1151 Stephen McLean M 41 Portsmouth Joggers 45:38 41:58 41:07 40:23 2:49:05 2:49:23
263 1085 Phil Aiken M 40 Ranelagh Harriers 38:59 36:33 39:36 53:35 2:48:41 2:49:27
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad264 1342 George Macdonald M 49 Bracknell Forest Runners 42:29 40:18 41:19 44:38 2:48:43 2:49:46
265 1265 Marion Hemsworth F 56 Haywards Heath Harr 43:29 40:52 42:40 42:22 2:49:22 2:50:03 Y
266 1230 Jonathan Reynolds M 34 38:54 37:17 39:55 54:04 2:50:08 2:50:16
267 1716 Peter Chapman M 25 Hastings Runners 42:16 38:40 41:29 47:38 2:50:02 2:50:19
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad268 1226 Scott Goodwin M 29 43:07 40:47 41:48 44:39 2:50:21 2:50:32
269 1260 Ken Boulby M 50 43:04 40:56 41:45 44:34 2:50:17 2:50:32
270 1082 John Leeming M 50 42:27 39:44 41:41 44:18 2:48:09 2:50:40 Y
271 1713 Michael Grumbridge M 22 40:26 39:13 39:44 51:10 2:50:32 2:50:44
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad272 1532 Carole McCullagh F 42 Portsmouth Joggers 42:18 40:20 41:03 41:45 2:45:25 2:50:45 Y
273 1675 John Flynn M 50 45:55 41:28 41:21 41:31 2:50:13 2:50:49
274 1757 Rachael Hornigold F 29 Utopia Runners 44:47 41:11 41:36 42:39 2:50:11 2:50:50
275 1369 Phil Mazur M 47 Striders Of Croydon 43:06 40:29 42:14 45:19 2:51:06 2:51:06
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad276 1189 Sue Binks F 33 Horsham Joggers 42:29 40:15 40:59 47:13 2:50:54 2:51:07 Y
277 1176 Grant Ellis M 29 Horsham Joggers 41:35 37:57 41:54 49:27 2:50:51 2:51:07 Y
278 1756 Antony Neaves M 44 Chichester Runners 43:32 40:34 42:14 44:26 2:50:44 2:51:18
279 1695 Graham Wadey M 41 Dorking & Mole Valley 43:33 40:33 42:14 44:26 2:50:45 2:51:18
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad280 1129 Debbie Hockley F 32 Portsmouth Joggers 44:57 41:58 41:07 42:19 2:50:20 2:51:19
281 1126 Geoff White M 40 42:39 40:26 42:14 45:10 2:50:28 2:51:20
282 1659 Pete Goddard M 48 43:19 40:31 41:40 45:42 2:51:10 2:51:24
283 1566 Nicholas Stoffel M 38 44:10 42:18 41:32 43:09 2:51:07 2:51:34
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad284 1282 Jenny Castle F 51 Fittleworth Flyers 44:51 41:11 41:35 43:26 2:51:02 2:51:37 Y
285 1152 Annmarie Seymour F 34 Hercules Wimbledon 43:10 43:07 42:46 42:15 2:51:16 2:51:42
286 1463 Peter Tree M 52 Thrift Green Trotters 44:47 41:53 42:10 42:55 2:51:44 2:51:53
287 1651 Chris Rumbles M 33 23 Mile Club 44:38 41:53 41:54 43:15 2:51:38 2:51:55
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad288 1349 Ilidia Campbell F 50 Henfield Joggers 45:01 41:33 42:18 43:08 2:51:58 2:52:20 Y
289 1541 Angus McLean M 31 49:30 44:05 39:05 39:12 2:51:51 2:52:23
290 1480 Sarah Dopson F 24 44:53 41:31 42:19 43:12 2:51:54 2:52:25
291 1058 Deborah Haden F 30 Tone Zone 45:53 41:13 41:41 43:22 2:52:08 2:52:48 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad292 1072 Roger Sales M 54 Steyning AC 43:50 41:33 42:13 44:42 2:52:16 2:52:52
293 1618 Emily Mosedale F 29 Victoria Park Harr 45:01 41:32 42:20 43:41 2:52:32 2:52:54
294 1102 Steven Horn M 37 Haywards Heath Harr 42:59 40:58 43:17 45:03 2:52:15 2:52:56
295 1705 Gerald Baron M 53 Larkfield AC 43:49 41:15 42:15 44:36 2:51:53 2:53:03
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad296 1435 Victoria Carter F 35 Serpentine RC 44:43 41:30 41:58 44:42 2:52:51 2:53:04 Y
297 1525 Siobhan Reddy F 35 Serpentine RC 44:23 41:04 41:58 44:42 2:52:06 2:53:05
298 1798 Samantha Michau F 38 Burgess Hill Runners 41:23 40:28 43:43 47:04 2:52:37 2:53:08
299 1240 Sarah Marzaioli F 58 Hastings Runners 44:36 43:05 42:18 42:35 2:52:32 2:53:10 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad300 1341 Philippa Mardon F 25 45:02 41:43 42:07 44:15 2:53:05 2:53:19
301 1213 James Croft M 27 Serpentine RC 39:19 39:42 43:51 50:22 2:53:12 2:53:20
302 1657 Howard Pickett M 35 Mid Sussex Tri 43:56 40:31 41:46 46:39 2:52:50 2:53:22 Y
303 1406 Samantha Francis F 29 49:50 40:47 42:44 40:07 2:53:26 2:53:26 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad304 1579 Sonia Rushby F 34 Eastleigh RC 45:09 41:45 42:00 43:48 2:52:41 2:53:30
305 1739 Ian Slaiding M 48 44:24 41:17 41:08 45:43 2:52:30 2:53:32
306 1506 Nikki Hooper F 40 Brighton & Hove AC 45:52 41:20 41:26 44:18 2:52:55 2:53:36 Y
307 1570 Shane Last M 42 Wadhurst Runners 44:53 41:48 43:03 43:52 2:53:35 2:53:55 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad308 1575 Derek Summers M 55 26.2.RRC 42:31 41:56 43:47 45:40 2:53:52 2:53:59
309 1211 Jennifer Bryant F 38 Portsmouth Joggers 47:02 41:59 42:03 41:57 2:52:59 2:54:04
310 1728 Stephen Docherty M 44 42:20 40:49 43:09 47:49 2:54:06 2:54:14
311 1070 Ben May M 29 43:36 40:03 44:08 45:37 2:53:24 2:54:15
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad312 1537 Harry Callaghan M 44 44:05 39:39 41:36 48:04 2:53:24 2:54:21 Y
313 5001 No Entry Details 44:31 41:17 42:51 45:20 2:53:58 2:54:27
314 1257 Anne Yendell F 45 Portsmouth Joggers 47:02 41:59 42:03 42:21 2:53:24 2:54:28 Y
315 1238 Katie Carew-Robinson F 29 Portsmouth Joggers 47:02 41:59 42:03 42:21 2:53:24 2:54:28
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad316 1225 Vicky Hawker F 41 45:00 41:31 42:20 45:27 2:54:17 2:54:39
317 1198 Peter Tibbitts M 29 46:51 41:52 42:14 42:58 2:53:55 2:54:50
318 1569 Tamzin Readman F 25 46:19 42:16 42:13 42:28 2:53:15 2:55:02
319 1447 Helen Tompkins F 50 Pitsea RC 44:20 42:15 43:56 44:24 2:54:53 2:55:04
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad320 1644 Ferdinand Bravo M 33 Portslade Hedge 44:38 40:38 42:06 46:41 2:54:02 2:55:06 Y
321 1297 Sarah Calver F 38 Windle Valley 48:42 42:30 41:48 41:15 2:54:14 2:55:08
322 1645 Richard Fitzpatrick M 55 Portslade Hedge 44:39 41:07 43:07 45:15 2:54:07 2:55:11 Y
323 1064 Cathy Hall F 37 Wadhurst Runners 42:22 41:02 41:48 50:05 2:55:16 2:55:37 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad324 1602 Paul Higgins-Drysdale M 32 Zero2Zero 43:28 40:38 41:43 49:02 2:54:49 2:55:45
325 1725 Andrew Taylor M 41 Lingfield RC 44:41 41:37 42:55 46:42 2:55:54 2:56:21
326 1540 David Peel M 62 Haywards Heath Harr 44:42 41:31 43:15 46:49 2:56:16 2:56:30 Y
327 1766 Jim Ferris M 34 44:05 40:01 41:53 50:14 2:56:12 2:56:35
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad328 1767 Ian Macara M 34 44:06 40:01 41:51 50:16 2:56:13 2:56:35
329 1175 Kate Kelly F 29 42:59 42:04 44:09 47:26 2:56:38 2:56:49
330 1289 Gary Lane M 37 45:48 42:22 42:38 45:44 2:56:31 2:57:00
331 1317 Michael Cox M 61 Dartford Harriers 42:03 40:35 45:49 47:59 2:56:25 2:57:05
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad332 1674 Paul Gregory M 54 46:23 42:19 42:23 44:40 2:55:43 2:57:17
333 1572 Hannah Wallington F 24 Eastleigh RC 46:53 43:42 44:12 42:35 2:57:20 2:57:20 Y
334 1710 David Brooks M 65 Thurrock Harr 45:57 41:39 42:46 45:26 2:55:46 2:57:21
335 1269 Chris Browne M 51 46:18 42:04 43:22 45:29 2:57:11 2:57:29
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad336 1523 Paul Jones M 53 48:07 43:25 42:19 42:56 2:56:46 2:57:58
337 1499 Paul Carroll M 36 42:54 40:25 40:58 53:08 2:57:24 2:58:10
338 1408 Catherine Riley F 24 47:28 43:03 42:52 44:13 2:57:34 2:58:12 Y
339 1183 Peter Needham M 33 47:33 44:09 43:30 42:11 2:57:22 2:58:16
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad340 1452 Peter Cobbett M 63 Blackheath & Bromley Harr 45:50 42:23 44:01 45:28 2:57:40 2:58:21
341 1615 Simon Wood M 37 Headington RR 46:01 41:18 42:51 47:45 2:57:53 2:58:29
342 1268 Sheri Halfacree F 35 Arunners 48:15 42:49 42:26 44:14 2:57:43 2:58:30
343 1348 Claire Lock F 36 48:15 42:48 42:27 44:14 2:57:42 2:58:30 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad344 1419 Helen Eyre F 43 Burgess Hill Runners 45:43 42:30 43:40 46:01 2:57:52 2:58:31
345 1640 Kevin Patten M 47 Fittleworth Flyers 44:17 41:25 42:46 49:31 2:57:57 2:58:31
346 1550 Vicki Young F 40 Arunners 45:32 41:48 44:03 46:44 2:58:05 2:58:32 Y
347 1328 Lora Gelsthorpe F 25 Trent Park RC 44:21 43:23 43:33 47:18 2:58:33 2:58:42
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad348 1520 Michael Noble M 49 44:55 42:24 43:44 46:55 2:57:56 2:58:46
349 1638 Russell Bennett M 28 42:32 39:56 42:49 52:07 2:57:23 2:58:48 Y
350 1573 Sheila Drake F 40 Eastleigh RC 46:04 43:42 44:13 44:10 2:58:07 2:58:56
351 1095 Ian Dartnell M 29 Canterbury Harriers 45:47 44:17 43:49 44:54 2:58:45 2:59:04
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad352 1587 Norman Harris M 60 Hailsham Harriers 46:02 43:15 43:57 45:28 2:58:42 2:59:05 Y
353 1361 Darryl Fairhead M 53 Guildford & Godalming 46:03 43:08 44:00 45:28 2:58:38 2:59:06
354 1597 Sue Cooper F 47 Hailsham Harriers 46:02 43:15 43:57 45:29 2:58:42 2:59:06
355 1054 Jeremy Price M 51 Heathfield RR 44:26 42:48 45:00 46:39 2:58:52 2:59:11 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad356 1104 Sarra Tucker F 36 Swindon Harriers 45:56 43:24 43:58 45:35 2:58:52 2:59:12
357 1539 Christopher Farmelo M 49 46:40 42:45 43:03 46:42 2:59:07 2:59:16 Y
358 1373 Lorayne Hockin F 46 Bracknell Forest Runners 48:41 43:21 43:13 43:16 2:58:30 2:59:25
359 1209 Debbie Evers F 47 Phoenix AC 46:38 43:01 43:29 45:38 2:58:46 2:59:27 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad360 1548 Carla Davies F 27 42:59 42:39 45:43 47:59 2:59:19 2:59:31 Y
361 1331 Deborah Spurgeon F 43 54:34 59:46 3 Laps Only? 2:59:13 2:59:34 Y
362 1720 Jemma Matkovich F 33 47:46 43:08 42:04 46:18 2:59:14 3:00:18
363 1120 Stephen Phillips M 48 RRC 47:40 44:00 43:35 44:50 3:00:04 3:00:28
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad364 1138 Alison Morganfield F 36 Lancing Eagles 45:57 42:20 43:56 47:58 3:00:10 3:00:46
365 1522 Clive Jefferies M 41 47:51 43:52 45:06 43:36 3:00:23 3:00:50
366 1022 Oliver Smith M 30 43:58 40:46 43:58 52:24 3:01:05 3:01:14
367 1089 David Brown M 46 47:42 44:29 44:06 44:30 3:00:46 3:01:38
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad368 1727 David Theunissen M 50 Crowborough Runners 44:59 41:30 45:16 49:33 3:01:16 3:01:40
369 1409 Sam Riley M 24 47:28 43:03 42:52 47:46 3:01:07 3:01:44 Y
370 1490 Christine Young F 50 Bromley Vets AC 48:42 44:51 44:03 43:53 3:01:27 3:01:45
371 1292 Kevin Smith M 43 46:02 42:30 43:51 48:40 3:01:02 3:01:48
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad372 1603 John Pattison M 52 Zero2Zero 47:15 42:08 45:37 45:49 3:00:48 3:01:49
373 1498 Alison Chase F 39 Portsmouth Joggers 47:58 44:32 44:06 44:32 3:01:06 3:02:06
374 1416 Andy Cairns M 37 Gosport RR 49:58 42:36 41:48 47:34 3:01:55 3:02:26
375 1764 Jenny Wilk F 25 46:13 1:28:34 3:01:57 3:02:40
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad376 1680 Lai Chu M 31 Dulwich Park Runners 47:43 43:18 46:00 44:44 3:01:43 3:02:46
377 1708 Jo Obertell F 44 Sandhurst Joggers 48:42 43:20 43:00 46:50 3:01:51 3:02:46
378 1180 Trevor Delahoy M 58 Blackheath & Bromley Harr 43:12 42:19 48:01 49:49 3:03:18 3:03:24
379 1261 Barry Kneale M 42 48:32 45:47 44:20 44:16 3:02:53 3:03:25 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad380 1155 Gill Hardy F 37 49:54 44:22 43:08 42:33 2:59:55 3:03:28
381 1103 Elisabeth Stoddart F 40 Portsmouth Joggers 48:21 43:38 44:40 45:50 3:02:28 3:03:31
382 1634 Julian Wood M 38 48:32 45:47 44:20 44:32 3:03:10 3:03:42
383 1595 Elaine Deed F 53 45:07 43:39 45:36 49:21 3:03:42 3:03:53 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad384 1150 Michelle McLean F 42 Portsmouth Joggers 47:56 44:32 44:13 46:15 3:02:55 3:03:57
385 1685 Bill Hague M 58 Dartford RR 45:19 43:24 44:45 50:13 3:03:40 3:04:18
386 1047 Sue O'Connell F 42 Swindon Harriers 45:55 43:24 47:21 47:23 3:04:02 3:04:23
387 1420 David Eyre M 43 Burgess Hill Runners 44:19 42:00 45:06 52:29 3:03:52 3:04:31 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad388 1568 David Gunaratnam M 49 Striders Of Croydon 48:04 44:35 44:07 46:44 3:03:28 3:04:35
389 1333 Helen Reid F 23 50:26 45:54 44:34 43:02 3:03:56 3:04:58 Y
390 1405 Josh Gonnella M 35 Serpentine RC 46:22 43:38 44:42 49:49 3:04:31 3:05:01
391 1191 Tony Smith M 53 46:54 45:22 45:06 47:08 3:04:29 3:05:05
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad392 1512 Damion Keasey M 28 46:53 43:04 43:19 51:30 3:04:45 3:05:10
393 1590 Andrew Burgess M 41 Maidstone Harriers 44:41 41:26 45:16 52:53 3:04:15 3:05:11
394 1668 Neil Daly M 34 43:51 40:50 45:17 48:17 2:58:14 3:05:30
395 1786 John Dent M 20 42:54 41:18 43:57 57:34 3:05:41 3:05:45
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad396 1288 Cathy Burke F 46 Wadhurst Runners 46:59 44:31 45:33 48:16 3:05:18 3:05:52 Y
397 1016 Brian Chamberlain M 68 Hart RR 45:47 43:45 44:52 51:20 3:05:42 3:05:52
398 1210 Karen Williams F 44 Gosport RR 49:27 46:41 42:57 46:37 3:05:41 3:06:11
399 1142 Andy Clutton M 41 Gosport RR 49:27 46:41 42:57 46:37 3:05:41 3:06:11
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad400 1053 Julie Price F 41 Heathfield RR 47:35 44:43 46:33 46:51 3:05:40 3:06:21 Y
401 1385 Lorna Pettifer F 41 Pitsea RC 46:48 44:19 45:37 48:47 3:05:29 3:06:27
402 1521 Robin Wombill M 54 Perth RR 45:47 42:29 45:04 52:03 3:05:21 3:06:28
403 1629 Philip Worsdell M 35 43:20 42:26 44:51 55:39 3:06:15 3:06:31 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad404 1442 Melanie Lewis F 45 46:49 44:16 46:46 47:53 3:05:42 3:06:39
405 1332 Emma Wilson F 32 47:20 44:38 45:36 48:36 3:06:08 3:06:40 Y
406 1514 Louise Poole F 38 Brighton & Hove Run Sis 51:03 45:55 45:16 44:01 3:06:14 3:07:04
407 1167 Paula Wallace F 34 Goring RR 48:07 45:20 45:43 47:27 3:06:36 3:07:05 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad408 1168 Scott Wallace M 34 48:08 45:19 45:44 47:27 3:06:37 3:07:05 Y
409 1239 John Crosbie M 60 Worthing Harriers 43:32 43:50 47:08 52:40 3:07:09 3:07:13 Y
410 1367 Susan Robinson F 43 Haywards Heath Harr 48:48 43:53 47:24 46:45 3:06:49 3:07:31 Y
411 1771 Andi March M 40 Beckenham RC 48:49 45:17 45:05 47:13 3:06:23 3:07:32
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad412 1772 Clare Saunders F 46 Larkfield AC 48:11 44:33 45:34 48:15 3:06:33 3:07:33
413 1646 Geoff Keeling M 42 47:27 46:07 46:10 47:08 3:06:50 3:07:43 Y
414 1662 Bruce Dupe M 35 43:31 41:03 45:11 50:40 3:00:23 3:08:01
415 1399 Mark Smedley M 35 Dartford Harriers 44:52 42:58 47:17 49:43 3:04:49 3:08:46
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad416 1099 Steven Clark M 34 Dartford Harriers 44:45 43:05 47:17 49:44 3:04:50 3:08:47
417 1124 Penny Elliott F 64 Waverley Harriers 48:56 46:54 45:04 47:23 3:08:15 3:08:56
418 1500 Helen Carroll F 34 47:29 45:07 45:56 50:00 3:08:30 3:09:17
419 1622 Elizabeth Fairs F 24 47:29 44:35 46:49 50:12 3:09:03 3:09:30 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad420 1136 Theresa Garside F 34 46:57 45:24 47:07 49:49 3:09:15 3:09:50
421 1384 John Pettifer M 60 Pitsea RC 46:18 43:57 45:54 52:49 3:08:55 3:09:54
422 1782 Phil Ost M 39 48:01 46:40 47:36 46:45 3:09:01 3:09:57
423 1330 Peter Bakker M 40 Surrey Fire Service 49:32 44:56 46:04 48:50 3:09:20 3:10:13
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad424 1687 Niki Marr F 38 Heathfield RR 47:50 44:53 47:44 49:24 3:09:50 3:10:13 Y
425 1686 Graham Dann M 51 Heathfield RR 47:50 44:45 47:52 49:24 3:09:50 3:10:13 Y
426 1737 Simon Stoner M 40 51:37 45:17 44:34 48:00 3:09:26 3:10:14
427 1542 Helen Atkins F 31 49:32 46:52 46:11 47:13 3:09:45 3:10:18
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad428 1100 Kio Vejdani M 68 Lingfield RC 48:27 46:23 47:26 47:36 3:09:52 3:10:19
429 1654 Stephen Hollis M 32 Brighton & Hove AC 50:34 47:43 48:05 43:27 3:09:47 3:10:35 Y
430 1636 Richard Carter M 41 Brighton & Hove AC 50:34 47:43 48:29 43:08 3:09:52 3:10:39 Y
431 1071 Nikkie Wall F 33 48:22 45:22 46:43 49:29 3:09:54 3:10:41
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad432 1793 Moctar Sacande M 44 42:11 40:28 44:29 1:03:25 3:10:31 3:11:10
433 1287 Martin Burke M 51 Wadhurst Runners 50:02 44:35 46:21 49:47 3:10:44 3:11:18 Y
434 1477 Rik Taub M 61 Haywards Heath Harr 48:01 45:04 46:16 51:22 3:10:41 3:11:23 Y
435 1201 John Richardson M 24 Gosport RR 49:51 46:12 46:11 48:28 3:10:40 3:11:33
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad436 1443 Peter Chittenden M 69 RRC 47:23 44:42 46:11 52:56 3:11:11 3:11:35 Y
437 1060 Edward Clements M 55 Reigate Priory AC 43:50 44:14 49:07 53:49 3:10:59 3:11:43
438 1693 Mark Phillips M 38 49:49 44:15 46:21 50:58 3:11:22 3:12:14 Y
439 1508 Ruth Cook F 34 50:26 45:55 44:38 50:19 3:11:16 3:12:18
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad440 1511 Andy Corney M 39 50:12 45:51 46:04 49:21 3:11:26 3:12:20 Y
441 1770 Steve Sharpuss M 54 Utopia Runners 45:39 41:21 41:33 1:02:55 3:11:26 3:12:26
442 1486 Julian French M 44 Brighton & Hove AC 52:35 44:17 46:07 48:46 3:11:43 3:12:34 Y
443 1753 Andrew Barnes M 26 48:46 45:41 47:05 50:36 3:12:06 3:12:42
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad444 1752 Emma Greenough F 24 48:45 45:42 47:05 50:36 3:12:06 3:12:43
445 1199 Andy Faichen M 52 Gosport RR 49:52 46:12 46:12 49:40 3:11:54 3:12:46
446 1252 Carol Brunner F 48 Romsey RR 47:06 44:43 47:38 52:49 3:12:14 3:12:55
447 1363 Diane Delderfield F 50 Burgess Hill Runners 49:34 46:18 48:32 47:56 3:12:19 3:12:58 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad448 1664 Anthony Lee M 49 48:14 46:19 47:52 49:51 3:12:15 3:13:00
449 1376 Helen Vowels F 28 49:24 45:37 46:32 51:18 3:12:50 3:13:12
450 1549 Sarah Rooney F 31 Dulwich Park Runners 49:14 45:37 46:31 51:19 3:12:40 3:13:12
451 1108 David Sussman M 51 Brighton & Hove AC 47:41 45:09 46:17 53:15 3:12:20 3:13:17
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad452 1056 Linda Hills F 58 Haywards Heath Harr 49:46 46:17 48:03 48:30 3:12:34 3:13:29
453 1243 Martin Harrison M 43 Tone Zone 48:39 46:15 46:26 51:34 3:12:51 3:13:34 Y
454 1214 Lorraine Tebbett F 39 Gosport RR 50:00 46:02 49:20 48:01 3:13:22 3:13:51
455 1765 Michael Dutton M 59 Gosport RR 49:59 46:01 49:20 48:01 3:13:21 3:13:52
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad456 1389 Karen McDermott F 34 Striders Of Croydon 50:58 45:51 46:55 49:27 3:13:10 3:13:53
457 1606 Emma Brady F 34 47:29 44:55 47:21 53:40 3:13:24 3:13:56
458 1448 Paul Williams M 49 Pitsea RC 45:34 45:06 49:29 53:41 3:13:49 3:14:01
459 1702 Philip Ward M 40 50:10 46:37 47:25 49:20 3:13:31 3:14:31
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad460 1343 Michael Barker M 56 Gosport RR 50:00 46:48 47:26 49:42 3:13:54 3:14:47
461 1441 John Thompson M 38 Dulwich Park Runners 50:08 48:07 46:53 48:36 3:13:42 3:14:51
462 1248 Elizabeth Brindley F 55 Henfield Joggers 47:43 46:22 48:37 52:18 3:15:00 3:15:22 Y
463 1196 Carolyn Wilson F 48 49:51 47:07 48:28 49:30 3:14:55 3:15:43
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad464 1616 Carol Palmer F 58 Chichester Runners 49:40 46:31 47:14 51:41 3:15:04 3:15:49 Y
465 1412 Chris Albon M 38 48:34 45:53 48:04 52:49 3:15:18 3:15:49
466 1735 Juliet Dibbs F 30 Twilight Runners 48:50 50:01 50:06 46:52 3:15:47 3:15:51
467 1394 Steven Short M 54 50:10 46:04 47:40 50:55 3:14:47 3:15:52
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad468 1306 Paul Booth M 52 Dartford Harriers 53:59 46:17 45:16 49:30 3:15:01 3:16:02
469 1715 Mick Quinlivan M 55 52:56 47:50 46:14 47:50 3:14:49 3:16:04
470 1773 Julie Hicks F 34 Larkfield AC 48:12 44:33 44:34 57:55 3:15:12 3:16:12
471 1779 Melanie Crighton F 40 48:33 46:40 47:59 52:35 3:15:45 3:16:20
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad472 1600 Jennifer Rule F 24 47:29 45:33 49:25 54:00 3:16:25 3:16:51 Y
473 1032 Graham Goff M 36 Sixth Dimension 47:08 44:59 49:03 54:58 3:16:08 3:16:54
474 1484 Linda Ward F 47 50:57 45:32 48:13 51:28 3:16:09 3:17:19
475 1483 Rupert Little M 41 52:28 47:00 46:38 50:05 3:16:09 3:17:19
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad476 1307 Christopher Rust M 54 Dartford Harriers 53:34 46:47 45:53 50:11 3:16:24 3:17:22
477 1315 Jill Holliday F 36 Dulwich Park Runners 52:06 47:54 47:38 47:31 3:15:07 3:17:28
478 1534 Stuart Batchelor M 37 49:09 46:09 47:57 53:43 3:16:56 3:17:36 Y
479 1131 Irene Paull F 49 Metros 52:06 47:58 47:49 49:07 3:16:59 3:17:39
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad480 1560 Eamonn Kennedy M 32 48:17 45:42 48:09 54:28 3:16:34 3:17:40
481 1145 Sharon Clutton F 47 Gosport RR 50:30 47:57 48:37 49:49 3:16:51 3:17:44
482 1613 Joanne Hayes F 27 Crystal Palace Fun Runners 50:46 47:59 48:14 50:17 3:17:14 3:18:04
483 1437 Astrid Cunningham F 44 50:32 47:44 49:19 49:34 3:17:06 3:18:04
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad484 1596 Jason Sugden M 36 46:49 44:16 47:08 59:15 3:17:26 3:18:23
485 1547 Rachael Ballard F 32 Chichester Runners 49:40 46:31 48:15 53:35 3:17:59 3:18:43 Y
486 1181 Leonard Keech M 54 Gosport RR 50:31 47:58 49:33 49:53 3:17:54 3:18:46
487 1160 Julia Gregurec F 53 Horsham Joggers 47:30 46:16 49:55 55:08 3:18:47 3:19:20 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad488 1721 Julia Stein F 39 Portsmouth Joggers 50:29 47:35 48:11 52:16 3:18:29 3:19:31
489 1742 Midgie Thompson F 42 Phoenix Tri 50:33 47:43 48:06 52:26 3:18:46 3:19:34
490 1487 Brigitte Groves F 47 Brighton & Hove Run Sis 52:38 48:32 48:39 48:59 3:18:46 3:19:36 Y
491 1745 Brian Emery M 42 46:34 43:37 52:22 56:04 3:18:36 3:19:50
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad492 1543 Sasha Bent M 29 50:26 47:35 49:09 51:40 3:18:48 3:19:53
493 1114 Julia Stacey F 33 Bracknell Forest Runners 50:29 47:35 49:08 51:42 3:18:52 3:19:55
494 1083 Elizabeth Cooper F 40 Burgess Hill Runners 52:19 48:31 48:54 49:48 3:19:30 3:20:09 Y
495 1187 Jackie Murphy F 46 Orpington RR 48:52 47:14 51:36 52:20 3:20:01 3:20:16
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad496 1671 Helen Kellar F 31 49:57 47:10 50:12 52:04 3:19:21 3:20:16
497 1734 Emma Barker F 36 53:11 49:38 49:12 47:48 3:19:47 3:20:18
498 1733 Peter Jordan M 46 Southampton Tri 53:11 49:37 49:12 47:48 3:19:48 3:20:18
499 1531 Matt Botha M 39 48:15 46:20 47:52 57:22 3:19:48 3:20:33 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad500 1113 Neil Gough M 37 48:13 46:20 47:53 57:31 3:19:56 3:20:42
501 1235 Simon Wagstaff M 48 Sixth Dimension 52:19 48:37 50:36 48:41 3:20:11 3:21:18
502 1785 Andy Guest M 30 50:27 47:49 52:16 50:20 3:20:51 3:21:19
503 1295 Jacqueline Hooton F 44 Sixth Dimension 52:21 48:37 50:38 48:40 3:20:14 3:21:21
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad504 1396 Joanna Bailey F 22 52:46 48:52 48:53 50:13 3:20:43 3:21:38
505 1395 Sophie Tye F 22 52:46 48:52 48:53 50:13 3:20:43 3:21:38
506 1562 Jo Westbrook F 20 50:21 47:39 49:37 53:57 3:21:33 3:21:58
507 1519 Sophie Davis F 27 51:06 49:27 50:58 50:07 3:21:35 3:22:01
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad508 1088 Gerald Gresham-Cooke M 65 Fittleworth Flyers 45:02 43:03 49:22 1:04:11 3:21:37 3:22:11 Y
509 1049 John Nicel M 59 Fittleworth Flyers 45:00 43:00 49:24 1:04:12 3:21:35 3:22:11
510 1096 Nicola Brown F 37 47:47 48:11 50:47 55:35 3:22:19 3:22:34
511 1004 Kathie Gates F 21 Wadhurst Runners 48:37 46:32 51:45 55:23 3:22:17 3:22:52
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad512 1641 Greg Scott M 21 43:37 46:28 1:01:11 50:50 3:22:05 3:23:11
513 1392 Samantha Haffenden F 31 50:15 48:14 50:13 53:56 3:22:36 3:23:15
514 1232 Suzi Hill F 40 50:16 48:13 50:12 53:56 3:22:36 3:23:15
515 1008 Maureen Guard F 65 Dartford RR 51:45 48:28 50:07 53:00 3:23:18 3:23:31
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad516 1470 Bernard Scanlon M 68 50:38 45:51 46:59 59:12 3:22:39 3:23:43
517 1797 Chris Buttery M 39 52:57 48:46 48:42 52:46 3:23:09 3:24:01
518 1390 Justin Macenhill M 34 Striders Of Croydon 52:14 49:03 49:47 52:25 3:23:28 3:24:11
519 1227 Ruth Truelove F 25 50:28 47:27 50:26 54:44 3:23:03 3:24:11
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad520 1401 Philip Bates M 45 50:56 46:49 48:29 57:26 3:23:38 3:24:29
521 1598 Sharon Hunt F 37 54:10 49:56 49:15 50:13 3:23:33 3:24:36
522 1736 Stephen Woods M 42 52:09 48:22 49:15 54:24 3:24:09 3:24:58
523 1526 Patricia Moody F 40 Serpentine RC 50:32 47:43 49:19 58:22 3:25:54 3:26:52
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad524 1485 Lara Clibbon F 40 48:31 46:53 52:05 58:48 3:26:16 3:26:58
525 1228 John Routledge M 51 50:28 47:27 49:13 59:09 3:26:16 3:27:23
526 1492 Clare McGuire F 33 53:42 49:50 50:25 52:50 3:26:45 3:27:29
527 1768 Carla Wood F 32 Chichester Runners 50:11 47:50 53:03 55:48 3:26:52 3:27:37
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad528 1020 Jane Greenfield F 47 Bromley Vets AC 54:31 48:41 49:55 54:00 3:27:05 3:28:04
529 1208 John Barrett M 61 53:15 49:58 51:24 52:48 3:27:23 3:28:20 Y
530 1784 Dave Elston M 40 50:26 47:35 50:29 58:51 3:27:20 3:28:29
531 1186 George Huntley M 56 Portsmouth Joggers 53:43 47:18 48:51 58:19 3:28:10 3:28:34
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad532 1732 Imogen Pringle-Pattison F 27 Twilight Runners 48:50 50:01 53:03 56:40 3:28:33 3:28:37
533 1449 Barbara Ockendon F 54 Istead & Ifield Harriers 57:31 51:32 50:35 48:06 3:27:42 3:28:44
534 1584 Hayden Smith M 29 47:40 44:49 54:32 1:01:48 3:28:46 3:29:26 Y
535 1233 Anja Goossens F 34 52:59 49:27 58:30 47:57 3:28:52 3:29:40
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad536 1796 Jean Du Plessis M 32 Blackheath & Bromley Harr 46:27 45:53 52:31 1:04:06 3:28:55 3:29:42
537 1434 Robert Field M 56 Victory AC 52:33 49:42 51:11 55:36 3:29:00 3:29:57
538 1323 Helen Fee F 30 56:28 50:46 51:12 50:59 3:29:22 3:30:33 Y
539 1472 Rachel Potter F 31 56:28 50:45 51:12 50:59 3:29:22 3:30:33
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad540 1143 Rebecca Scarratt F 50 Worthing Run Sis 50:52 50:19 53:20 55:29 3:29:58 3:30:35 Y
541 1509 Jeffrey Gordon M 73 Thames Hare & Hounds 52:33 51:12 52:21 54:38 3:30:43 3:31:19
542 1097 Helen Philpott F 24 50:54 48:07 51:09 1:01:10 3:31:18 3:31:40
543 1290 Joanne Campbell F 33 Horsham Joggers 54:48 50:23 51:42 53:49 3:30:41 3:31:42
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad544 1614 Hilary Durrant F 44 50:51 48:19 51:13 1:01:16 3:31:38 3:32:14
545 1005 Anthony Gates M 49 Wadhurst Runners 48:36 46:31 51:52 1:04:41 3:31:39 3:32:14
546 1515 Catherine Cleary F 49 Phoenix AC 55:11 51:32 50:54 54:34 3:32:09 3:32:39 Y
547 1370 Sarah Hilliard F 47 Crowborough Runners 52:16 48:28 50:33 1:00:41 3:31:57 3:32:40 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad548 1582 Doug Earle M 50 52:33 52:02 53:35 54:24 3:32:33 3:32:55
549 1014 Joanne Brown F 27 Crawley AC 52:35 52:07 53:32 54:21 3:32:34 3:32:55
550 1612 Carol Hayes F 57 Crystal Palace Fun Runners 50:35 48:14 52:33 1:01:35 3:32:57 3:33:46
551 1538 John Moore M 72 Arunners 50:51 49:30 51:51 1:01:15 3:33:25 3:33:51 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad552 1258 Sue Stevens F 44 Croydon Run Sister 53:36 50:24 50:19 58:58 3:33:15 3:34:00
553 1643 Jen Morris F 57 51:00 50:22 54:11 57:32 3:33:04 3:34:06 Y
554 1642 Rob Morris M 57 51:00 50:22 54:11 57:32 3:33:04 3:34:06 Y
555 1700 Paul Price M 20 51:52 48:34 53:51 59:21 3:33:37 3:34:28
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad556 1609 Alan Bungay M 68 Dartford Harriers 51:03 49:17 54:52 58:28 3:33:38 3:34:33
557 1776 Karen Williams F 33 1:02:28 1:04:32 1:13:40 8:43 3:29:21 3:34:41
558 1794 Karen Riley F 46 Reigate Priory AC 52:55 50:44 53:05 57:51 3:34:34 3:34:59
559 1231 Tamara Phillips F 25 52:53 49:06 50:04 1:02:23 3:34:25 3:35:20
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad560 1093 Mark Mahoney M 44 51:35 51:23 52:37 59:11 3:34:44 3:35:38
561 1433 Marina Barnes F 36 54:35 52:46 55:08 52:08 3:34:36 3:35:40
562 1128 Marianne Taylor F 34 Runners World 58:40 51:08 51:56 53:13 3:34:55 3:35:42
563 1169 Edwina Watson F 36 New Eltham Joggers 55:44 51:14 51:50 54:07 3:32:54 3:35:43
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad564 1684 Tony Lanning M 40 48:51 51:14 54:51 1:00:58 3:35:52 3:36:04 Y
565 1299 Kevin Kilminster M 34 48:07 45:17 54:29 1:08:45 3:36:38 3:37:28 Y
566 1711 Laura Bellamy F 27 54:32 51:46 54:34 55:41 3:36:33 3:37:39
567 1627 Brenda Styles F 61 Crowborough Runners 52:15 49:29 56:31 59:44 3:37:57 3:38:41 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad568 1469 Louise Jones F 25 50:50 50:36 53:57 1:03:10 3:38:32 3:38:44
569 1714 Zoe Grumbridge F 24 52:33 51:29 53:34 1:01:34 3:39:08 3:39:21
570 1502 Stephen Kennard M 51 49:49 48:30 57:14 1:03:57 3:39:28 3:40:00 Y
571 1263 Sarah Slade F 23 56:03 50:47 54:18 53:10 3:34:16 3:40:14
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad572 1275 Deborah Jackson F 44 Istead & Ifield Harriers 57:33 52:14 54:47 55:04 3:39:36 3:40:38
573 1424 Simon Cockram M 26 49:27 47:37 54:02 1:05:24 3:36:28 3:41:18 Y
574 1245 Terry Ash M 20 Gosport RR 55:42 50:57 54:03 1:00:09 3:40:49 3:41:43
575 1212 Denise Francis F 52 Gosport RR 55:42 50:57 54:03 1:00:08 3:40:49 3:41:43
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad576 1432 Maria McGrath F 52 Trent Park RC 52:35 53:27 1:00:10 55:26 3:41:36 3:41:44
577 1147 Jane Wyatt F 51 Ranelagh Harriers 54:48 52:46 56:33 57:08 3:41:14 3:42:04
578 1381 Alan Anderton M 50 Heathfield RR 55:02 56:35 51:59 57:38 3:41:13 3:42:18 Y
579 1312 Marian Read F 48 Dartford Harriers 54:47 51:59 54:48 59:55 3:41:27 3:42:26
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad580 1059 Dawn Bage F 41 Running4Women 54:36 53:43 55:47 58:26 3:42:31 3:43:27
581 1352 Wendy Hirst F 37 Horsham Joggers 54:26 52:04 57:47 58:22 3:42:37 3:43:36 Y
582 1351 Nicholas Woodward M 40 Horsham Joggers 54:26 52:04 57:46 58:22 3:42:36 3:43:36 Y
583 1318 Janet Pyne F 58 Dartford Harriers 52:12 51:09 56:29 1:03:38 3:43:26 3:44:24
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad584 1046 Laura Booth F 27 Tone Zone 58:19 53:24 54:21 58:04 3:44:06 3:44:31 Y
585 1040 Joanne Rea F 34 Tone Zone 58:18 53:24 54:21 58:21 3:44:23 3:44:48 Y
586 1010 Sally Bourn F 47 Crawley AC 48:39 51:09 56:23 1:08:54 3:45:04 3:45:24
587 1122 Karen Smith F 37 Crawley AC 52:56 54:16 55:23 1:02:31 3:45:04 3:45:24
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad588 1308 Syd Goodwin M 56 Dartford Harriers 54:04 49:17 56:29 1:04:45 3:44:33 3:45:31
589 1623 Patsy Mills F 42 Crystal Palace Fun Runners 56:01 54:19 56:05 58:18 3:44:42 3:45:31 Y
590 1444 Shirley Watkins F 45 Brighton & Hove Run Sis 56:01 55:01 55:45 57:57 3:44:43 3:45:31 Y
591 1473 Alison Crook F 32 59:47 56:29 57:49 51:57 3:46:01 3:46:20
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad592 1717 Lynn Mallery F 58 Dartford RR 55:43 55:39 55:37 58:43 3:45:41 3:46:40
593 1724 Niky Bauckhaun F 41 54:39 54:41 56:45 59:57 3:45:59 3:46:45
594 1380 Karen Anderton F 59 Heathfield RR 55:36 53:31 56:14 1:00:46 3:46:05 3:47:11 Y
595 1789 Richard Morrissey M 60 52:21 52:09 57:08 1:05:53 3:47:30 3:48:18
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad596 1439 Polly Tudor-Williams F 33 57:30 55:13 56:44 57:27 3:46:53 3:49:24
597 1777 Bruce Knight M 49 Runners World 49:07 51:15 53:48 1:10:09 3:44:19 3:49:37
598 1423 Donna Walker F 30 55:01 51:24 54:13 1:08:16 3:48:54 3:50:21
599 1422 Robert Taylor M 34 55:01 51:24 54:11 1:08:19 3:48:54 3:50:21
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad600 1309 Ken Pickett M 56 Dartford Harriers 56:04 52:12 1:01:08 1:00:50 3:50:13 3:51:13
601 1310 Lisa Nichols F 41 Dartford Harriers 56:06 52:12 1:01:07 1:00:50 3:50:14 3:51:13
602 1712 Nashreen Oderuth F 28 53:48 53:00 59:21 1:04:58 3:51:05 3:51:42
603 1427 Jeannette Giles F 68 Istead & Ifield Harriers 59:14 57:57 55:50 58:16 3:51:15 3:52:00
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad604 1264 Sarah Henderson F 26 55:01 54:00 57:37 1:04:33 3:51:11 3:52:11
605 1031 Alison Dooley F 27 59:00 56:47 56:36 58:55 3:51:17 3:52:19
606 1683 Roy Cook M 51 53:48 53:50 56:26 1:05:37 3:49:40 3:53:11
607 1398 Jennifer O'Callaghan F 55 Worthing Harriers 54:41 54:30 59:19 1:04:15 3:52:44 3:53:26
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad608 1632 Stephanie Worrell F 22 54:57 53:32 1:00:45 1:03:52 3:53:05 3:53:33
609 1802 Sara Wrenn F 48 Wadhurst Runners 57:42 56:50 59:11 1:03:39 3:57:20 3:57:58
610 1608 Julie Beerling F 44 Hastings Runners 55:05 57:05 1:00:22 1:05:44 3:58:14 3:58:54 Y
611 1709 Terry Kitson M 55 Hastings Runners 55:05 57:05 1:00:22 1:05:44 3:58:14 3:58:54
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad612 1221 Kim Eastwood F 40 Utopia Runners 56:47 56:39 1:00:21 1:04:44 3:58:29 4:00:45
613 1220 Mark Nevill M 36 54:14 55:31 1:04:39 1:04:06 3:58:30 4:00:45
614 1254 John Butler M 62 Stratford upon Avon RC 53:25 53:11 1:01:09 1:12:07 3:59:50 4:00:51
615 1451 Nigel Thomas M 50 1:01:00 54:19 59:58 1:06:48 4:02:02 4:03:11 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad616 1450 Frances Valdes F 48 1:01:02 54:19 59:58 1:06:47 4:02:05 4:03:11 Y
617 1117 Fiona Brice F 29 55:32 56:41 1:02:01 1:09:56 4:04:09 4:04:25
618 1063 Cassie Byfield F 29 Tone Zone 56:32 56:34 1:03:02 1:10:25 4:06:31 4:06:58 Y
619 1236 Jane Berkeley F 58 59:41 59:04 1:01:43 1:07:59 4:08:25 4:08:37
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad620 1156 Nina Cron F 36 Sandhurst Joggers 59:29 58:24 1:01:45 1:09:17 4:08:54 4:09:56
621 1648 Dawn Helps F 41 1:17:59 56:04 57:18 59:52 4:11:12 4:11:24
622 1649 Michael Helps M 41 1:18:00 56:04 57:18 59:53 4:11:13 4:11:25
623 1346 Dominique Welbury F 50 Crowborough Runners 57:28 57:34 1:04:06 1:12:57 4:12:03 4:12:46 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad624 1780 Kaye Brenton F 37 55:28 55:57 1:06:16 1:14:03 4:11:41 4:12:57
625 1003 Helen Lawson F 20 Crawley AC 1:03:20 1:00:53 1:05:02 1:03:47 4:13:01 4:13:22
626 1368 Jacqui Mazur F 45 Striders Of Croydon 53:37 53:28 1:07:55 1:22:35 4:17:34 4:18:19
627 1565 Susan Haynes F 37 Striders Of Croydon 53:36 53:28 1:07:55 1:22:36 4:17:33 4:18:19
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad628 1421 Gordon Hyde M 66 Lingfield RC 1:04:15 1:06:24 1:04:18 1:07:01 4:21:56 4:23:06
629 1510 Helen Wakeford F 35 56:12 1:02:24 1:10:20 1:17:02 4:25:57 4:28:27
630 1740 Kate Knight F 47 Collingwood AC 1:04:25 1:09:03 1:21:29 1:25:50 5:00:46 5:01:25
631 1650 Susan Dunbar F 42 1:12:04 1:16:11 5:28:23 5:28:36
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad632 1676 Alex Thornton M 31 41:32 38:11 39:14
633 1273 Richard Light M 42 Eastleigh RC 45:36 41:58 43:01
634 1722 Tim Wilks M 50 Southampton Tri 53:11 49:38 53:38
635 1012 Joanne Clark F 43 Gosport RR 55:43 51:27 57:02
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad636 1494 Andrew Payne M 43 Arena 80 34:31 36:38 Y
637 1619 Raymond Hickman M 44 Milton Keynes AC 37:44 34:39
638 1329 Laura Sell F 34 Dartford RR 39:16 36:30
639 1135 Christine Costiff F 45 South London Harr 39:25 37:20
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad640 1362 Keith Delderfield M 49 Burgess Hill Runners 40:00 39:14 Y
641 1411 Derek Pennicott M 57 Chichester Runners 41:57 39:36 Y
642 1795 Allen Grant M 41 Hailsham Harriers 40:35 41:48
643 1140 Carl Davenport M 34 43:57 40:18
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad644 1445 Sue Brumwell F 44 Arena 80 42:47 42:41 Y
645 1578 Ian Rushby M 37 Eastleigh RC 45:05 40:55
646 1171 John Trory M 59 46:48 46:36 Y
647 1604 Alfredo Noya-Lamas M 58 Hailsham Harriers 46:27 50:00 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad648 1234 Bob Dibley M 60 52:59 49:27
649 1039 Julia Males F 32 51:57 50:38
650 1759 Claire Greenfield F 45 Henfield Joggers 52:43 50:38
651 1327 Anna Edwards F 24 Waverley Harriers 54:00 53:24 Y
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad652 1778 Steve Lewis M 47 Larkfield AC 58:20 55:55
653 1790 Joan Short F 53 1:00:12 56:58
654 1783 Rob Taylor M 28 57:51 1:00:59
655 1585 Leigh Seymour M 34 38:57
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad656 1581 Duncan Turner M 31 Ilford AC 40:51
657 1637 Jonathan Bowcott M 40 Twilight Runners 43:30
658 1464 Julian Gabriel M 38 44:31
659 1536 Gary Bibby M 39 50:57
660 1403 Celia Poke F 47 Istead & Ifield Harriers 1:03:16